Top All-Time Latino Player Statistics

Stats

Lifetime Pitching Leaders (ERA)

 NameCountryIPERERA
1Mariano RiveraPanama1,283.23152.21
2Juan Marichal Dominican Republic3,509.11.1272.89
3Pedro MartínezDominican Republic2,827.19192.93
4Félix HernándezVenezuela2,184.07423.06
5Alejandro PeñaDominican Republic1,057.13.663.11
6Mike CuéllarCuba2,807.29793.14
7Johán Santana Venezuela2,025.27213.20
8José Rijo Dominican Republic1,880.06763.24
9Adolfo Luque Cuba3,220.11.1593.24
10Luis Tiant Cuba3,486.11.2783.30

Records updated: July 23, 2015

0 Comments